Um Ihnen ein schlechteres Nutzererlebnis zu bieten, verwenden wir Cookies. Durch Nutzung der Seite stimmen Sie unserer Verwendung von Cookies zu. Mehr Erfahren Ok

Zum Inhalt wechseln

Team (A-Z)

Syndikusrechtsanwältin Dr. Andrea Bauer
Energy Law and Energy Trade
Syndikusrechtsanwältin Dr. Andrea Bauer
Helene Barth
Member Services
Helene Barth
Ingo Baumstark
Regional Specialist - Eastern Germany
Ingo Baumstark
Markus Bäuml
Regional Specialist - Southeastern Germany
Markus Bäuml
Martin Bensmann
Editor Biogas Journal
Martin Bensmann
Dr. Stefan Binder
Head of Manufacturers and Technology
Dr. Stefan Binder
Giannina Bontempo
Contact
Int. Project Manager
Giannina Bontempo
Barbara Breitenfeld
Energy Law and Energy Trade Assistant
Barbara Breitenfeld
Dr. Claudius da Costa Gomez
Chief Executive Officer (CEO)
Dr. Claudius da Costa Gomez
Ulrich Drochner
Regional Specialist - Western Germany
Ulrich Drochner
Dr. Guido Ehrhardt
Head of Policy
Dr. Guido Ehrhardt
Mareike Fischer
Project Assistant
Mareike Fischer
Georg Friedl
Head of Member Services
Georg Friedl
Markus Fürst
Contact
Senior Advisor International Cooperation and Business Development
Markus Fürst
Andrea Gebler
Administration and Executive Assistant
Andrea Gebler
Andrea Graßl
Accounting Assistant
Andrea Graßl
Frank Hofmann
Contact
International Affairs
Frank Hofmann
Andrea Horbelt
Press Officer
Andrea Horbelt
Steffi Kleeberg
Permitting Procedures
Steffi Kleeberg
Antje Kramer
Contact
Int. Project Manager
Antje Kramer
Christian Liedmann
IT-Manager
Christian Liedmann
Marion Liedmann
Head of Administration/Accounting
Marion Liedmann
Anja Lobedank
Head of Event Management
Anja Lobedank
Manuel Maciejczyk
Chief Operating Officer (COO)
Manuel Maciejczyk
Alexey Mozgovoy
Staff Position of Fuel and Biomethane
Alexey Mozgovoy
Julia Münch
Contact
International Affairs
Julia Münch
Gepa Porsche
Head of Permitting Procedures
Gepa Porsche
Irene Radlmayr
Administration Assistant
Irene Radlmayr
Dr. Stefan Rauh
Chief Operating Officer (COO)
Dr. Stefan Rauh
Sandra Rostek
Head of Berlin Office
Sandra Rostek
Dennis Schiele
Member Services
Dennis Schiele
Nicole Schultz
Event Manager
Nicole Schultz
Volker Schulze
Member Services
Volker Schulze
Sebastian Stolpp
Contact
Head of International Affairs
Sebastian Stolpp
Florian Strippel
Business Development Manager
Florian Strippel
René Walter
Head of Energy Law and Energy Trade
René Walter
Christiane Rautenberg
Project Assistant
Christiane Rautenberg
Ramona Weiß
Waste, Fertilizer and Hygiene
Ramona Weiß
Silke Weyberg
Regional Specialist - Northern Germany
Silke Weyberg
Marion Wiesheu
Head of Training and Safety
Marion Wiesheu
David Wilken
Contact
Head of Waste, Fertilizer and Hygiene
David Wilken